Staff Directory Faculty

ECHS FACULTY
DIAL ECHS  510 231-1437
Click here for email information
NAME SUBJECT Room Ext
ARMIJO, Diana PE E 117-B 26577
Athletic Director George Austin E 202 26582
AUSTIN, George Social Science C 202 26522
BARNELL, Cristian (NSH) (Chair) Special Ed B 102 26482
BLOOMER, Kate (Chair) French C 105 26515
BOSE, Godhuli English B 204 26494
BROWN, Tinean JMP (After School) A 223 26463
BURKS, Helene Science B 305 26505
BUSH, Carmen Theater A115 26414
BYRNE, Mallory Social Science C 205 26525
CAFETERIA WAGNER, Linda (Manager) Bldg E 26569
Career Center Bobbi Griggs A-209 26449
COLEMAN, Cathy Art CLR F 106 26596
CORDOVA, Conchita (SH) Hearing-Impaired C 207 26527
CORPUS, Meri Special Ed B  100 26480
DOUGLAS, Curt (Chair) English B 205 26495
FABINI, Bob (Chair) Science B 304 26504
FAIRWELL, Robert English C 206 26526
FALGARES, Matthew (NSH) Special Ed B 300 26500
GARCIA, Paula Math D 202 26552
GOLSAN, Greg Auto Technology F 100 26591
GOPAL, Nandini (NSH) Special Ed C 308 26536
GRIGGS, Bobbi Career Center A 209-A 26449
GROVER, Theodore Media, Yearbook A 231,C 101 26471, 26511
HARRISON, Michele (ASD) (SH) Special Ed D 209 26559
HARVEY, Gretchen Speech Therapist/Deaf-HH C103 26513
HEBDEN, Marsha Social Science C 201 26521
HOLLAND, Jeremiah PE E 119-A 26579
HOLMAN, Patty Science C 300 26530
HUTCHISON, Tim Science C303 26533
HUYBRECHTS, Rit Math D 201 26551
James Morehouse Project (JMP) Health Clinic A 210 26455
JEPSON, Eric English B 108 26488
JIMENEZ, Patrick (Chair) Social Science C 200 26520
JOHNSON, Keith (Chair) Band Room A 108-A 26418
JOHNSON, Lannie Librarian A 205 26443
JUN, SoYoung Art/Ceramics F 105 26595
KAHN, Kenny English B 106 26486
KRIEGER, Serenity Social Science C 203 26523
KRONENBERG, Jessica Dance Office E 200-B 26580
KUZMIC, Kym English/World History B 208 26498
Leadership Room (Byrne) Leadership Room D 100-A 26540
LINDSAY, Jim Math D 104 26544
LITTLE, Kevin Theater Tech Theater 26411
MANGUM, Sonia World Language (Spanish) B D102 26542
MARTIN, Victoria (RSP) Special Ed (RSP) B 308 26508
MASON, Corey Radio Room B 200 26490
MASTERS, Beth Psychologist  C 103 26513
MATTHEWS, Arianna Math D 203 26553
McGRATH, Molly English B 206 26496
MERRIDA, Chris (Office Mgr) Tech Futures A 231-A 26472
MONTANEZ, Gayle Speech Therapist C103 26513
NOORANI, Salima Science B 303 26503
O’CONNOR, Linda (Chair) Math D 200 26550
OLLANO, Greg JMP Health Clinic A210 26455
PANG, Lawrence Math D 103 26543
Parent Room Parent Room A 125
PARK, Michael Social Science C 204 26524
PORRAS, Luis Spanish C 102 26512
Psychologist Beth Masters  C 103 26513
QUOC, Jeff Science C 301 26531
RADER, Jenn (JMP) (Director) Health Clinic A 210 26459
SAJAN, Magali Spanish C 104 26514
SANCHEZ, Andrew TEP B 102 26482
SANDERS, Elizabeth English B 207 26497
SATAKE, Nobuko Japanese C 107 26517
SHAH, Melody IT A 228 26468
SILVA, Chris English B 104 26484
SIMBULAN, Tristan (SH) Special Ed D 107 26547
Speech Gayle Montanez/Gretchen Harvey C 103 26513
STORER, Danielle (JMP) Health Clinic A 210 26460
Student Store Student Store D 100 26538
TECH FUTURES Tech Futures (Robert Davis) A 230 26470
WAGNER, Linda Cafeteria Bld E 26569
WANG, Jimmie S3 Coord. / JMP A 138 26436
WELLS, Jamil Social Science C 106 26516
WOLF-ROOT, Daniel Math D 205 26555
YAP, Michael Special Ed. D 204 26554
ZARA, Louise Math D 101 26541
ZARAGOZA, Darren District Athletic Dir. A 129 26429

Comments are closed.